Charles O Dickerson HS
Classes of 1917 - 2023
**First Time Visitors**
Missing Classmates - Not Joined
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
In Memory
Home Page
Contact Us
TCSD Foundation Page
User Forums
Photo Gallery - Yearbook Memories
Photo Gallery AC Reunion 2016
Photo Gallery AC Reunion 2022
Classmate Profiles (1979)
User has created a profile
:
48
Profile contains photos
:
4
In Memory
:
8
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
5
Military Service
:
4
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
48
Newest Members
:
48
Latest Comments
:
3
James Apgar
Sandra L. Baisley (Pavlas)
Frank Bower
Demaris E. Bowers (Knopf)
Lawrence Broadwell
Geoffrey Brown
Vanessa S. Brown
Karen Bucci (Murray)
Earl Burgess
Diane L Cacciotti (Wanagel)
Rene C. Carver
Ruth L. Chase (Brooks)
Liz Cogan
Dale Colle
Charles W. B. Cooper
Luann B. Cronk (Bennett)
Dan DeFranco
Catherine Dell (Phipps Sine)
Cindy Duddleston (Dew)
William M. Dupignac
Evan Stewart Eisenberg
Jeff T. Feller
Mark Flemming
Susan J. Foote
Shelley L. Franciamone
Barrie French
Walter Furman
John B. Gardner
Matthew J. Gardner
Lynn Garfield (Porter)
Tim Gatch
Lansing Gates
Alan R. Gee
Lawrence Gill
A. John Golder III
Linda Hall (Westervelt)
Daniel Heila
David A. Herrick
Beth Hibbard (McIntyre)
Mark Hitchcock
Martin Hogan
Ruth Ann Holtkamp (Hall)
Barbara Hughes (Workman)
Sue Jakubowksi (von Schottenstein)
Maarten P. I. M. Janssens
Sharon E. Janusz
Steven R. Johndrew
Karen L. Johnson
Martha Kenny (Mamrosh)
Sherri M. Knapp
Judith C. Koskinen
Corrine M. Kostrub (Isakson)
Joseph Kotun
Deb Kristeller (Scott)
Linda Langlois (Harding)
Samuel W. Lapp II
Julia A Lawrence (Hoffman)
Paul Leboffe
Theresa M. Lee (James)
Rob Licht
Robert E. Linton
Jb (Joe) Lockwood
Barbara Lucas (Liles)
Jody M. Luce
Marica Lukic (Berlenbach)
Tim A. Lupo
Valerie Major (Gloger)
Kathleen Matthews (Murray)
Robert P. Matthews
Martin A. Mazzella
Dorothy D. McGill
Alecia McKane
Coral McLaren (Ough)
Nancy M. Menzies
Thomas M. Miller
Lisa M Mitchell (Thorson)
Patrick M. Moe
Larry G Morley
Ted A. Murray
Barb Nichols (Kelly)
Liz Nickles (White)
Bonnie Parker (Austin)
Mark A. Parkin
R. Scott Percy
Michelle Perry (Trevits)
Maria Piccirillo
Robin W. Ploss
Eleanor E. Predmore (Liebson)
Tami Lynn Radzik (Doolittle)
Melody G. Ray
David H. Raymond
Dawn M. Reeves
Sherrill L. Reigle (Ward)
Pamela A. Reynolds (Denmark)
Scott Robertson
Donald B. Robinson
Terrell L. Roykouff (Feagin)
Michelle Schweiger (Bowers)
Donald Scott
Diane Shaff (Ferris)
Barbara A. Sherman (Policay)
Frances M. Sladeck (Bergeson)
Terence Slocum
Deborah Smith (Whitney)
Tim Smith
Barbette S. Steve (Bowers)
Donna Stevens (Boylan)
Donnie C. Stevens
Mark B. Stillions
Miles S. Swanhart
Carolyn O. Szabo
Barbara Thompson
Roland M. Todd
Cheryl A. Tuttle (Teeter)
Kelly Tyrell
Ric Updike
Susan Updike (Williamson)
Lynn Van Leer (Seasholtz)
Barbara J. Van Nederynen (Kelly)
David Van Orden
Clinton Van Wormer
Robert VanBuren
Peter C. VanDermark
Paul W. VanVorce
Mary L. Vellake
Lynne Vrooman
Nancy J. Ward
Susan Wertis
Darrick E. Westervelt
Robin C. Whitaker (Chrysafides)
Peter Wikoff
Jennifer Wilson (DiBerardino)
Melanie L. Wilson
David Lee Winters
Bonnie Wooden (Postell)
Darlene Wright (Gordon)
Earl C. Wright
Doreen M. Yonge (Asay)
Diane Zimmerman (Olden)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.