Classmate Profiles (1964)

     User has created a profile: 21
     Profile contains photos: 2
     In Memory: 15
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 9
     Military Service: 6
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 21    Newest Members: 21    Latest Comments: 4  


Lee B. Agard
John W. Agard Jr.
Alfred Albrecht
Vicki I. Allen   
Douglas Austic   
Richard Bennett   
Mary Jo Briggs (Couch)
Bruce Carman
Carl L. Carr  
Rev. James E. Carroll (Carroll)  
Cheryl Clinton (Allen)
Karen C. Comin (Osborne)
David Cretser
Julietta Crowe (Eastman)
Bruce N. Dean
William C. Dean
Lynne Demund (Teeter)
Frank Dickinson
William C. Douglas Jr.    
Patricia Eastep (Lewis)
Martha Eno (Q)    
Karen M. Ferner (Dean)
Arlene Foster (Snyder)
Brayt Foster
Richard Gaige
Sarah Gregg (Hubbard)
Mark R. Gregoire   
Ed Grove   
Carol Gunn (Poston)   
James E. Gutelius   
Nancy A. Hall (Hall)   
David D. Hallock   
Linda E. Harkonen (Willey)    
Frances B. Harris
Deborah Hobbie
Samuel Housel  
Amber L. Hovencamp (Bradley)
Marsha Hovencamp (Georgia)
Karen L. Huhta (Updike)
Carole Huttar (Grove)   
William Jenner   
John Lee Johnston
Maryann Judd (Dendis)   
Jeanette Kalk (Foster)  
Neal R. Kaskela    
Judith L. Keene
Ronald Kelsey
Alexandra King (King)   
Nancy Kline (Bowers)
Ica K. Kostrub (Leonard)   
Jerry F. Ladd
Richard Langley
Carol J. Lueder (McDonald)
Dorothy E. Makie (Schlegel)
Daniel C. Marshall   
John McConnell
Judith McGourty (Graham)
C. Edwin Mekeel
Catherine Miller (Hubbell)
Catherine L. Miller
Edwin J. Miller   
Harry R. Miller
Fred Millspaugh
Linda Ann Mount
Marian Moynes
Mary Newgard (Knapp)   
Robert E. Oaks  
Mary Lee Proskine (Crosby)
Mary Kay Remley (Remley)
James E. Richar
Nancy R. Rick (Sorrells)
Craig H. Riddle   
B. Daniel Robinson
Lee M. Scott
Carol Seeley (Teboe)
Ellen Shapiro (Wiernicki)
Susan Sirrine
David A. Smith
Ronald W. Smith
Cheryl Snedeker (Borden)
Edward J. Snyder
Joyce M. Soule (Snyder)   
Donna S. Starr
Robert W. Stiles     
Joan Stillwell (Bishop)
Randy Thayer
L. Diane Thompson (Emmons)   
Michael L. Tunison
Judith T. Tuthill (Barkee)   
David Updike  
Gene A. Usher    
David W. Van Fleet
Jeanette Voorheis (Thorpe)   
Marilyn Voorheis (Cooper)
Bernard Weeks
Beth W. Weston (Rhodes)   
Nathaniel White II
Theodore C. Wixom Jr.
Betty Wright Clark (Williammee)   
Barbara Ylimaki (Sauer)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.