Classmate Profiles (1967)

     User has created a profile: 15
     Profile contains photos: 4
     In Memory: 16
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 1
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 15    Newest Members: 15    Latest Comments: 1  


Louise Adie
Duwayne Austic
Belinda Baird (Delibero)   
Jane B. Baran (Wells)
Faline Bateman (Christensen)    
Barbara K. Batsford (Griffin)   
Jeanne A. Blake (Snyder)  
James Bohland   
Conde' Bower (Shallard)
Jim Bower    
Mike Boylan
Dorothy Brown   
James Bucci  
Sue Burns (Smith)  
William Burns  
Kenneth Burr
Lorraine Calkins (Reardon)
Paula Castellino (Boyer)
Charles Cirulli
Jeffrey Clinton
Laverne Conover
Patsy C. Conroy (Cooper)
Joy Covert (Reester)
Barbara Coyle (McCoon)
Frederick Horace Crass
Richard Cretser
Margaret L. Crimmins
Cindy L. Drake
Sandy Drake (Houseworth)
Richard Durling   
Kenneth A. Fisher
Elizabeth Folk (Hamilton)
Quentin Foster
Shirley Gadway (Titsworth)
D. Clayton Grove
Cathy Gutelius (Rathmell)
Lois Hammill (Holdt)
Diane Hendrix (Collazo)   
Ann Housel (Emmons)
David Houseworth
Richard Houseworth
Fae Hovencamp (Tompkins)
Stephen D. Hovencamp  
Lois Hughes
Jared Jones
Julie E. Jordan
Carl R. Judd
Sharon J. Kahkonen
David Kauppinen  
Barbara Kelsey (Kelly)
Gary Kenjerski
John Kenjerski
Carolyn Kimple (Lindeman)
Chris King (Houseworth)
Timothy King
David Kline
Danny B. Lamont
Nancy Langlois (Telech)
Margaret L. Leboffe
Thomas Deane Madison
James Manheim     
Larry McConkey
David McFall    
Gary McFall
Donya McGill (Knapp)
Sue McGourty (Cyra)
Stephen W. Millspaugh
Melanie L. Momarts (Manning)
Mary Moynes (Jacobs)  
Lewis Murphy  
Father Wm Newman
Cindy Oliver (Thomson)
Howard A. Park
Diane Parke (Falten)   
Rhoda Parker (Welch)
Leo Passi
Diane Pine (Dengler)
Michael D. Pittman    
Tom Plant
Diane Potter (Lamont)   
Kenneth Poyer
William Preston
Linda Proskine (Krause)
Rita Ricardo (Rogers)
Andrew Rice
Joyce A. Richar (Champion)
Linda Robbs (McKeel)
Margie Roedel (DePaul)  
Larry San Soucie   
Sandra Searles (Van Zile)
Elaine Smith (Forcier)
J. Dana Smith
Robert F. Smith   
Mary Soderholm (Schmidt)
Robert Stage
Cheryl Starr
Teresa Starr  
Lynn Stevenson (Fisher)
Richard Stevenson
Jean Stone
Charles Sumner   
Andrew Swaney
Lyman B. Switzer
Cathie Tallman (Poyer)   
Alison Taylor (Lovejoy)
David Teeter  
Wayne Scott Teeter
Dennis Updike
Hans "Eric" Van Leer   
Robert Ward  
Susan Weeks
Joline Wellin (Hendrix)
Calvin Wescott
Charles Wheeler
David White  
Howard Willard
Jenny Worden (Howard)
Robert Wright

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.