Charles O Dickerson HS
Classes of 1917 - 2023
**First Time Visitors**
Missing Classmates - Not Joined
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
In Memory
Home Page
Contact Us
TCSD Foundation Page
User Forums
Photo Gallery - Yearbook Memories
Photo Gallery AC Reunion 2016
Photo Gallery AC Reunion 2022
Classmate Profiles (1974)
User has created a profile
:
59
Profile contains photos
:
12
In Memory
:
16
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
7
Military Service
:
15
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
59
Newest Members
:
59
Latest Comments
:
10
Susan Akers (Taylor)
William W. Andree
Mark Ashcraft
Christopher Babcock
Brian Baird
Cathy Baisley
Jackie Baldwin (Jenney)
Bruce Bates
Mark E. Bidwell
Mary Bradford (Watkins)
Michael Bryan
Rose Burleson (Ross)
Patrick Joseph Cahill
Vincent Campbell
Phil Cirulli
Jackie Cochrane (Neill)
Linda Colle (Hairgrove)
Michael Cooper
Jan Covert (Shaff)
Stephanie Cramer (Bentley)
Melanie Culver (Long)
Jean Delaurentiis (Park)
Michele Dethier
Fredric Dunlap
Mary Eastman (Stephens)
Nancy E. Ehrhart (Lowry)
Dennis Fairchild
James Ferner
Martin Freeman
Doreen Gray (Lauper)
Roy Green
Susan Greene
Deborah Griswold (Chapman)
Corinne Grove (Rehor)
Steven G. Gulyas
Gerald Hall
Joanna Hargrove (Conner)
Wendy Harris (Baker)
William Herrick
Greg Hill
Susan Hitchcock (Hitchc…)
Jean Hoagland (Falter)
Keith Hollister
James H. Holtkamp
Debora Houghtaling
Joan Housworth (Manheim)
Leslie Hovencamp
David G. Huckle
Carolyn Jones
Mark Jordan
Deborah Joseph (Coyle)
Kerry Kartchner
Randy Keith
Doug Kenerson
Katherine Layer (Kraines)
Victor Loveland
David McGarrigle
Helen McLallen
Cheryl McLaren
Barbara Menzies (Elmore)
James Menzies
Gary Miller
Nancy Jean Moracco
Mary Morehouse (Dikes)
Sarah Morrison (Morrison)
Katherine A. Moynes
Dan C. Murphy
Carol Murray (Megivern)
Anita Oakley
Colleen O'Dea
Debbie O'Dea (DeLong)
John Park
Sally L. Parker (Carland)
Rhonda Parkerson (McDonald)
Virginia Parmerter Usher (Mindel)
Amy Pepper (Wood)
Bernadette Petrisin (Frenz)
David Polce
Larry Post
Duane J. Powers
Patricia J. Preston
Rick Reynolds
Robert C. Reynolds
Patricia Rinchack (Tarbox-Rinchack)
Cindy Robertson (Austic)
Charles Michael Robinson
Robert Rusby
Michael Saraceni
Mary Schade
Charity Anne Schmidt (Winslow)
Jane Schwartz
Darrell Scott
Derrick Scott
William Scott
Roxanne Sears (Sears)
Valerie Simmons (Meeker)
George Sloan
Philip Smith
Rosie Smith (Pudish)
Roxanne S. Smith
Shawna Somerville (Savage)
Leonard Soule
Tracy W. Spencer
Bruce D. Spicer
Robin Springer (Springer)
Tari Springer
Mary Stilwell (Lutz)
Jeffrey Stoughton
Mahlon Stover
Adam Sutcliffe
Janine Swartout (Golub)
Philip Switzer
Ralph Switzer
Margaret Taber (Haight)
Alan Tallman
Joyce VanDerzee (VanVolkinburg)
Frank VanVolkinburg
David Welch
Shirley Werner
Pam Westervelt (Blass)
David Wilcox
Gerri Wilkin (Benedict)
Alison Williams (Lewin)
Jessie Williams
Judy Wilson (Ungleich)
Karen Wilson (Griffen)
James Wood
Debbie Worden (Szalkowski)
Mark Wright
Patti Wright (Jones)
Robert Wright
Wayne M. Wright
David Zaldokas
Kurt Ziefle
Kristine Zimmerman (Olden)
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.