Classmate Profiles (1976)

     User has created a profile: 25
     Profile contains photos: 6
     In Memory: 12
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 6
     Military Service: 1
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 25    Newest Members: 25    Latest Comments: 6  


Nancy Aldrich (Willits)
Jackie Apgar
John P. Asay
Wm. Frank Auble
Calvin E. Bailey Jr.
David W. Baker
Bill Barlow   
Karen B. Beaulieu (Winkle)   
Bill Besemer
Gregg Bidwell
Neil Boyd
Terry B. Boyd (Welch)   
David H. Brown   
Elizabeth Brown
Michael Brown
David Burgevin
John Burns  
Bob Carpenter
Basil Carver
William R. Chase
Kenny Christianson   
Yvonne Cochrane (Gardner)
Lisa Coleman (Marsden)
Brenda Conklin (Oaksford)
Lance Conklin
Doreen Culver (Foss)
Mike DeFranco
Liane DeLong   
George Demund
David Denmark
Gary Dickson   
Margarita E. Ditmars  
Shirley Dorn
Susan Duddleston (Sullivan)
Chris DuMont    
Brian Durfee
Priscilla J Everhart (English)
Nancy Fadalti (Stillions)
Donna Fairchild
Pat Farrell
Kathy Foote (Ward)
Elizabeth Forbes
Shane French
Lee Garfield  
Richard Gell   
Dan Gill
David Golden
Virginia Gray
Debbie Greenwood (Curtis)
Ronald Gregg
Dan Griffen
Dan Griswold
Mike Griswold
Mary Pell Grunder (Bidwell)
Annette Gutosky (Bosward)
Mark Hasson
Karen D. Hastings (Sullivan)    
Nancy Holtkamp (Honeywell)
Nancy Housworth (Rundle)   
Ellen Hubbell (Seely)
Ann Huckle (Van Gorden)   
Richard James  
F. Fredrick Jones
Roddy Kartchner
Lisa Larsen (Collins)
Elizabeth Lawrence (Coats)
David Lee
Tim Legnini  
Randy Licht   
Tom Manheim   
Stacey Marquart (Hodnett)
Susan Marquart (Fuller)
Linda Martin (Carpenter)   
Dawn Mathews (Foley)
Carol McLaren
Mary Megivern   
Brenda Millspaugh (Gaige)
Lee Mitterer   
Dennis Morris
Rob Morrison
Brenda Murphy
Matthew Ness
Cathy Northrup (Allen)
Rebecca M. Northrup (Stilwell)   
Dan Ough
Alex Park Jr.
Pam Peabody
Steve Peck
Tom Polce
Shika Pollard
Brenda Robertson (Martin)   
Mathew Salino
Barb Schade (Zak)
William Schreher
Deborah Scott (Redman)   
Cheryl Shaw
Darrell Shaw
Ed Simpson
Lisa Sladeck (Stroud)    
Tom Slocum
Chris Smith
Linda Smith
Michael Smith
Linda S. Soyring (D'Arcy)
Debbie Spicer (Thompson)
Mike Springer
Ricardo Springer
Allan Stickane   
Donald Stilwell
John Stilwell
Joseph W. Stone Jr.   
Susan Stoughton (Fleischman)
Alicia C. Stout (Phinney)  
Mitch Swanhart
Debbie Swartz (Anderalli)
Jackie Swartz (Bacorn)
Beth Switzer (Cole)
Carl Switzer  
Carl Lynn Taber
Barbara Teeter (Bennett)    
Joyce Thompson
Ron Traver
Susan Tubbs (Crawford)
Peter Uimonen
John VanDeMark
Christopher Vann   
Larry VanNederynen   
Mary W. Weatherby (Fox)
Tom Werner
Barbara Wertis (Deedmen)
Mark Westervelt
Tim White  
Robert White Jr.
Wendy Whitehead (Benjamin)
Joel Wilson    
Robert D Wilson    
Susan Wood (McGill)
Susan Wood (Walden)
Larry Woodams
Sally Lynn Wright (Tillinghast)
Sam Wright   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.