Classmate Profiles (1980)

     User has created a profile: 30
     Profile contains photos: 2
     In Memory: 9
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 7
     Military Service: 1
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 30    Newest Members: 30    Latest Comments: 2  


Elisa Abbene (Springer)
Mike Adams
Jeff Albertsman   
Mathew M. Allen   
Michelle G Apgar (Weber)   
Laura A. Armstrong (Hollenbeck)  
Roger Asay
Lisa Auble  
Mark A. Baker
Floyd Baldwin    
Suzanne Barlow (Williams)
Kevin Beck   
Brian Bennett
Douglas Bennett
Craig Bishop
Harold Bowers
Penny Bryan
Beth Cahill
Sharon Campbell (Mosher)
Robert Carlisle
Chris Carrigan
Julie Carson
Laurie Carson
Terri Champion (Sujko)
Laurie Christianson (Scigliano)
Bryan Clark    
Rose Cochran (Teeter)
Molly Covert
Polly Covert
Kate Croker (Gareau)   
Paula Culver
Joseph Curran
Dean Daghita
Roberta Kipp Dannic (Scaglione)   
Edward Denmark
Peter F. Ditmars   
Thomas Donahue
Kelly Doty (Ross)
Glenn Feller
David Feltner
Patrick Flood
Amy Foland (O'Rourke)   
Tim Fressie
Jon Fukuda   
William Golden   
Linda Gooding (Adams)
Kevin Gorton
Mitch Gray
Doug Griffen
Bill Grunder
Joy Gulyas (Jones)   
Chris Haight
Jyll Harrington (Strothmann)   
Colleen Hasson
Mary Hathaway (Small)
James Herrick
Lois Herweck (Guyette)
Mary Ellen Hogan (Lenhart)
Kevin Honness   
Alcina Horstman
Betty Howell
Christine Ink (Flannigan)
Vicki J. Jakubowski (Girdis)   
Bonnie Joseph (Everts)   
Daniel Joseph   
Jamie Kehoe
Kolleen D. Kelly (Ross)
Bryan Kimple
Donald Knapp
Bob Koskella
Mary Lilly
Jackie Lupo (Santulli)   
Paul MacCarrick   
Mark Mann
James Martin
Tim Mason   
Cathy Mehlenbacher   
Jane Melvin
Michele Miller (Dunning)
Dawn Millspaugh (Trapp)
Jody Minster (Onan)
Greg Mitchell   
Jack Mitchell
Chris Mix
Michele Montgomery
Lorraine Morley
Heather Mott (Ness)
Fran Mullenix
Robert Murphy
Randy Neiss
R. David Neiss Jr.
Mark B. Ness
Brenda L. Northrup (LaDue)   
Ted Oberhaus
Cynthia Ough (Cunningham)
Emily Parker (Carver)
Mike Pesco
Elaine Poley (DeMarco)
Elaine Poley (Kobilca)
Rodney Porter
Marcia L. Potter (Horn)   
Brenda Reeves (Greer)   
David M. Reitz
Tony Reyna
Dick Robertson
Sheila Robinson (Platt)   
Robert Royce Jr
David Rozelle
Robin L. Shoemaker  
Doug Smail
Cheri Smith (Miller)   
Daniel Smith
John Thomas Smith
Phil Soyring
Susan Spicer
Scott Springer
Mark Stedge
Diane Terry
Becky Todd
Leon Tunison
Debbie Utti
Carol VanDerzee   
Dale VanGelder
Gary Vann
Jay VanVolkinburg   
Tony Vellake
Robert Vermulen
Gavin Vincent
Audrey A. Vrooman   
Susan Ward (Sappington)
Tom Warren
Lois Werner (Gallegos)
Mark Westcott
Joyce Westervelt (Worell)   
Lisa White (Westfall)
Terri White (Evans)   
Kyle Wieck
Diane Winters (Williams)
Mark Wooden   
Earl C. Wright
Julia Wright (Boatman)   
Tammi J. Wright (Rouff)   
Dedra Yaw (Mowery)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.