Classmate Profiles (1984)

     User has created a profile: 13
     Profile contains photos: 1
     In Memory: 4
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 2
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 13    Newest Members: 13    Latest Comments: 1  


Dale T. Aldrich
David Austic
Harry E. Austin
Debra Baker (Lupo)
Jacob Benford
Robert Besemer
Anne M. Borden (Hauber)   
Laura Brown   
John L. Chase Jr.   
Michelle Cobb (Gladmon)
Rhonda Conover (Hull)   
Storn Cook   
Renee Cooper (Short)
Mark S. Cravotta
Shannon E. Creech (Jordan)
David J. Culver
Gloria M. Culver
Choleen D. Dean  
Andrew C. Dell
Laura Sue Dellert (Dellert)
Marty Dickinson
Chris Dow
Tina M. Dow (Rohrbaugh)
Robert C. Duncan
Brian D. Elder
Paige L. Emrick (Rumsey)
Joette Feller (Eastman Sandritter)
Kim Fellows (Lucas)
Jennifer Ferner   
Kim Flavin (McNulty)   
Michael G. French  
Valerie Frisbie
Geoffrey Gates
Davis H. Grace
John R. Grunder
Cheryl Hendrickson (Pachai)
John Ives
Kevin Jackson
Michael R. James
Lewis R. Jansen
W. James Jim (Proctor)
Kurt A. Jordan   
Thomas J. Kieber
Karen L. Koskela (Warfle)
Jeannine Kotasek (Sapp)    
Darrin H. Krause
Emily E. Lange
Douglas R. Langley
Lisa Laskowitz
Mark Lattime
Steve Lewis
R. Scott Lodder
Carl Lupo
Brian D. Luster
Kathryn A. MacLean (Robbins)
Kelly C. Mann (Weissenburg)
Karen A. Martin (Vann)
Deanna M. Marvin (Culver)
Ron Matthews
Robert McLaughlin
Kris M. Meldrum (Kelleher)
Robert Metcalf
Brenda Mitchell (Lee)
Gerald C. Morley
Michael C. Mosher
Jamie Negus
Jamie Lee Negus (Harrison)
Michael A. Neiss
Kelly O'Neil
Kelly O'Neil   
Frank O'Pray
Tracy A. Overbaugh (Kirkman)
Donald M. Parker
Gail E. Perkins (Bassett)
Colleen M. Pesco (Baca)
Sarah Ploss
Rodney J. Porter
Jeffrey C. Potter
Marquerite P. Prevost (Lester)
Yurii Richards
Joel A. Robertson
Edward J. Rogers
Kathleen M. Rohan (Wood)
Robert G. Rumsey
Hans C. Schmidt
Denise M. Singleton (Bassett)
Annette E. Smith   
Minor R. Smith
Traci M. Smith (Bump)
Anne Sterling (McNamara)   
Dan Switzer
Nancy J. Taber (Richards)   
Lynne T. Terry (Porter)
Robert C. Trask
Tina M. Tzivanis (Grunder)
Michael VanOrden
Dennis J. Vermeulen
John A. Von Gordon
Yovonda Voorheis (Hall)
Shelly Waite (Fredericks)   
Timothy G. Washburn
William A. Wasleff
Jean G. Westcott
Joseph D. Wikoff
Judith Williams (Russell)
Judith A. Williams (Hoffman)
Andrea B. Woodall (Lamb)
John "Fred" Yaw   
Hiroyuki Yazaki

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.