Classmate Profiles (1965)

     User has created a profile: 20
     Profile contains photos: 3
     In Memory: 16
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 14
     Military Service: 8
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 20    Newest Members: 20    Latest Comments: 6  


Patricia A. Albertsman (Dickerson)
William D. Alford   
Michael P. Armstrong
William Baines  
Judith E. Baldwin (Sherwood)   
James A. Batsford   
Joyce L. Beardslee (LaMacchia)
Kathleen Bowers (Ricci)
Nancy Boylan (Baker)   
Margaret E. Burgan (Majlaton)   
James Burns Jr.
Nancy Jean Bush (Iglesias)
John Hyde Campbell
Roger C. Carroll
Pamela Kay Caward (Applegarth)
Richard Caward
Camille Ann Chantra (Predmore)   
Barbara Clark (Brown)   
Mary Evelyn Covert (Manske)
Roger Lee Coyle
David James Crimmins
Cherry Ann Davis (Wojtanik)
Edward F. Dawson
Sharon Ditmars (Kaiser)    
Sandra Jean Ditzell (Compton)
Sharyn E. Drew (Longo)
Donna Jean Durling (Miller)   
Roland Emmons
E. Joseph Farrell Jr.    
Laurel J. Faucett   
Terry Ferguson (Parrillo)
Mary E. Folk (Parker)   
Gary H. Gaige
David C. Georgia   
Richard B. Goodman    
Jean Ann Hamill
Kenneth D. Harding
Linda E. Harris (Kendall)   
Randy Hausner    
Dane Torre Hendrix
Edith Grace Hess (Sanderson)
Donna Jean Houseworth (Morrow)
Bonnie Howard (Howell)
Anna K. Knight (Green)
Ernest A. Kostrub   
Jean Claire Legnini (Reeves)
William Lilley    
Richard M. Linn
David F. Losey
Rex Lovejoy   
William A. Luce
Wayne Luzzader  
Wayne R. Luzzader
Robert McCracken
Robert A. Medlock
Sharron Ann Medlock (Bower)
Sharon L. Meeker (Alva)
William Meeker     
Dorothy L. Mikula (Ward)
Bonnie M. Miller (Maine)
Gary D. Miller
John W. Mount
Susan M. Mount (Gutelius)   
Charles F. Mulks Jr.
Linda Lou Murphy   
Roy Allen Naylor   
Harold Neiss    
Nancy Ann Neumann (Mariconda)
Mike Newport    
Deborah I. Nottke
Mary Ellen Nunn (Maki)    
Cheryl Oliver (Bashore)   
Connie Marie O'Shea (Chiszer)
Kathy Parrish (Kenerson)   
Sonja M Passi (Seamon)
Daniel F. Peltz   
Jean Edith Pierson (Dawson)
Judith A Pittman
Robert Bruce Preston   
Paul E. Rathbun
Edward T. Reynolds  
Esther Reynolds
Karen Reynolds (Robinson)    
Lewis R. Rider
John Roedel
James A. Rogers
Mary Amelia Schaefer (Eldridge)
Wanda Lee Searles (Medlock)
Wayne C. Searles
Robert Shapiro
William Shaw
Suzanne Shreve (Yarbrough)
Derek G. Skinner
Nancy Jane Stage (Loncto)
Michael C. Teeter
Steven L. Teeter
Joyce Louise Traver (Maloney)
Richard A. Updike   
Paul VanDemark
Thomas M. Walsh   
Lee Elbert Weaver
Dianna Westbrook (Schooley)
Cynthia Lou Wheeler (Lilly)
Dr. Lucy Whyte (Ferguson)
Bruce D. Wright
Constance E. Wright
Constance L. Wright (Washut)
Jan L. Wright
Mary Louise Wright
Stephen J. Wright

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.