In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


Jennifer Abrahams (Cushman) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1989)  
Richard Adams (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Adelaide Agard (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Agard (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Allen (Bower) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1996)  
Bill Allen (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene Allen (Singley) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Vicki I. Allen (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jason H. Amberge (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Andrew (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gladys Andrew (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Andrew (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert W. Andrew (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Laura Louise Arden (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Martha Arden (Norton) (Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1998)  
Barbara J. Armstrong (Bullivant) (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  
Geraldine Armstrong (Acor) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilbur Armstrong (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sarah Ashbery (Baines) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  
Duke Ashcraft (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2015)
Vivian Auble (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Aumick (Johnson) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Mae Austic (Richar) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Leo Bailey (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)  
Brian Baker (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  
Helen Baker (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy B. Baker (MacCarrick) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  
Jack Baldwin (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Barlow (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1980)  
Peter Baron (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Bartlett (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly A Beardsley (Hastings) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)  
Dorothea Beardsley (Sowards) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Georgia Beardsley (Chesley) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie B. Beardsley (Mount) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1997)  
Harold Beardsley, Jr. (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  
Harry B. Beckley (Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1989)  
Robert C. Beckley (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Eleanor B. Beckwith (Clausen) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Bell (Shoemaker) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)  
Audrey B. Bennett (Ball) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  
Sarah B. Biggs (Payne) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Black (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Black (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne A. Blake (Snyder) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Blum (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth R. Bonner (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1995)
Delano R. Borden (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George W. Bouton (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2001)  
Harry Bouton (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
Edward Bower (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark D. Bower (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1997)  
Ruth Bower (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2004)  
Walter "Pete" Bower (Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)  
Demaris E. Bowers (Knopf) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2010)  
Clair Boyd (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Elsie Boyd (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan B. Boyd (Grove) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin Boyd (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)
Charles D. Boyer (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Greg Boyer (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Patrick N. Boylan (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1976)
Fred Brainard (Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2006)
Betty Breed (Oltz) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth M. Breen (Fogarty) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Brewer (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Briggs (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wilber V. Briggs (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Broadwell (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
D. Wilson Brown (Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1988)
Edna Brown (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henrietta M. Brown (Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2004)  
James H. Brown (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda L. Brown (Smith) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
Mary Louise Brown (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Brown (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Isobel B. Bruno (Duddleston) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  
Edna Buchman (Pokorney) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Buchman (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Burger (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2002)  
Helen Burling (Ottaway) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2000)  
Ruth Burling (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Catherine Burns (Stover) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2008)  
Lester Burns (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  
Sue Burns (Smith) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas E. Burns (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)
William Burns (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles E. Burr (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)  
John Burton (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Cacciotti (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  
Jim Campbell (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Cardinal (Briant) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  
Phyllis Carey (Riddle) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Carman (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bob Carmen (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth Carmen (Rhodes) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)  
Marion Carmen (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Carmen (Stewart) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Arlene C. Carpenter (Smith) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2006)  
Fred Carpenter (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert R. Carpenter (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
William Carroll (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Blanch Case (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne Caveney (Pokorney) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis R. Caveney (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
John Chaffee (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Camille Ann Chantra (Predmore) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  
Camillus A. Chantra Jr. (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  
Barlow Chapman (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George W. "Bill" Chase (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick Chase (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)
W. Burr Chase (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John L. Chase Jr. (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2015)  
Jerald Clark (Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2016)  
Raymond Clark (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert C. Clausen (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2004)  
Lisa C. Clink (Mix) (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lindsay Coleman (Flood) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  
Samuel Collins (Class Of 2005) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thedore A. Conklin (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melody Conover (Ferner) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2009)  
Michael Conover (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Garth A. Cook (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon H. Cook (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard L. Cook (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2016)  
David J. Corbin (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethel Corbin (Peterson) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  
Donald F. Corey (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
R. Charles Corey (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Cornish (Pagan) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Martha C. Covert (Dickson) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2015)
Anne Mary Craig (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary C. Craig (Cecil) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Craig Jr. (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)
Alan Cramer (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tamila Creedon (Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2016)  
Evelyn Cretser (Potter) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Cretzer (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin J. Crippen (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Crippen (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kasson Crooker (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
JoEllen M Crowe (Guiffre) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John H. Crumb (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  
Edwin D. Crumb, Jr. (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Asa Culver (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene Culver (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Merlon Culver (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Darling (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Calvin F. Davis (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1988)  
Calvin F. Davis (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Davis (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard "Kim" Davis (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Dawson (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernest Dawson (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Choleen D. Dean (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Dean (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jane Dean (Harris) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Decker (Hopphaus) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dan DeFranco (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2015)  
Francis Delaurentiis (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  
Alta D. DeLong (Grefrath) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clayton Delong (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leona Delong (Smith) (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Demund (Marshall) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  
George Denison (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
M. James Dew (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles E. Dickson (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)  
Donald K. Dimick (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Dimick (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles D. Ditmars (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)  
Sandra Ditmars (Fekete) (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  
Russell R. Doig (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlotte R. Donahue (Burlew) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John T. Doyle (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Drew (Reeves) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
John H. Duddleston (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chris DuMont (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)
William Dupignac (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alta Durling (Parker) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clyde Durling (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary L. Durling (Churey) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clifford Elder (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)
Gary Elder (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Willis N. Elder (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)
Craig Alan Eldridge (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)
James Ellis (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Ellis (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Emerson (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Erni (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henry Erni (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn F. Fausette (Briggs) (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Fergus Jr. (Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)
Jennifer Ferner (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John M. Ferner (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Ellen Ferner (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy L. Fish (Zarelli) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce E. Fitchpatrick (Kimple) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Merton Fitzgerald (Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)
Mark Flemming (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2014)  
Dorothy Fletcher (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Fletcher (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theodore Fletcher (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Caryl Ford (Dennison) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
June Ford (Yager) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Forrest (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith F. Fox (Foster) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)
Ellen Frazer (Hall) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Freelove (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael G. French (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arlene Fulton (Farrell) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Fulton (Boyer) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1999)
John Arthur "Jack" Furcha (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Furman (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Gardner (Clark) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joel L. Gardner (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Gates (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Blanche Georgia (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Georgia (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Willard Georgia (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis German (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Gill (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter C. Ginnever (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Jean Glass (Wright) (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marie Glauer (Lundgren) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Golden (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  
William "Willy" Golden (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
H. Lincoln Goodman (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy Gorman (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melvin A. Gorton (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charlotte Gould (Carmen) (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret E. "Peggy" Grady (Burns) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alan Grant (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Grant (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Green (Class Of 1987) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Page N. Greenwood (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Gregorie (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Gregorie (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Veronica Gregorie (Cope) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David D. Grove (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
E. Clayton Grove (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John W. Grove (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dawn Grover (Marshall) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anna E. Gunn (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Gunning (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harriet Gunning (Teeter) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Guyette (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph "Hawk" Haflin (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Halfin (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Albert Hall (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David D. Hallock (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  
Maude E. Hardenbrook (Agard) (Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wava M. Harding (Blake) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul R. Harrington (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin Harris (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1978)  
Martha A. Harris (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Carolyn Hatch (Coleman) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Hayes (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Delos Hendrix (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald H. Hendrix (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Hendrix (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maudie Hendrix (Post) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  
Terry Hendrix (Wemette) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  
Loren Boyd Hess (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sandra Hess (Servoss) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gina Marie Hewes (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2007)  
Bruce Higgins (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Hill (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan J. Hobbie (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)  
Esther C. Hoffmire (Fontanella) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Hoffmire (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin Honness (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Martha Houghtalen (Wright) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Samuel Housel (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nina Hovencamp (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Huttar (Class Of 1921) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip B. Huttar (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John L. Hyde (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Claire Eliz. Hymes (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ed Hymes (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren L. Ingalls (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
M. Joanne Isaman (Prevost) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  
Garth A. Jackson (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jackson (Swartout) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne E. James (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard James (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harlam Jeffers (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Jeffers (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Jenner (Harvey) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles Jennings (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lillian Jensen (Baker) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula J. Johnson (Mount) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eunice R. Jones (Burns) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robyn Helena Jones (Jones) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert G. Joseph (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nikki D. Keefe (Hendrix) (Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2011)  
Carl F. Keith (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  
Lewis E. Kelley (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth Kelley (Stanton) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Kelly (Vann) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen "Keith" Kelsey (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Kimple (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Kimple (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John King (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert E. King (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger King (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter King (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph Kinney (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia M. Kinney (Bowers) (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth E. Kio (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Kirby (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Kirby (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Kline (Clark) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn Klipfel (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vicky Knapp (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alfred Koellner (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Koellner (Gulyas) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Kolberg (Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2015)
Julia C. Koskela (Areskog) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane Kraft (MacLeod) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marianne Kraft (McFay) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Ann Kraft (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William "Bill" Kunsela (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Liisa Kylakoski (Ilmavalta) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
William Landon (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Burel Lane (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Francis Langlois (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2013)  
Donald Lanning (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Lanning (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ed Lanning (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Horace H. Lanning (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mrs. Ellis Lanning (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tim Legnini (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary L. Lehmann (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frieda Leonard (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vivian M. Leonard (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  
Randy Licht (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  
Rex Lovejoy (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  
Mary L. Lovelace (Lehmann) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Victor Loveland (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dave Lueder (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne W. Lueder (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)
Melinda L. Lueder (Thayer) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
Helen L. Luoma (Hess) (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ruth L. Luoma (Makie) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elgie Lutes (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Luzzader (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theodore L. MacCarrick (Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  
Audrey Jean Machgan (Christie) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
H. Kenneth MacQueen (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary M. Madison (White) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)  
Clair Mahoney (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith Mahoney (Sherrer) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Mahoney (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harriett A. Marranca (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley Martin (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jim Masters (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John K. Masters (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alfred Mathews (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norman K. Mathews (Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  
Walter McComb (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert P. McCombs (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Chris McConkey (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  
Susan L. McCormack (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arden A. McCracken (Snyder) (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
David A. McDougal (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan McFall (Wyckoff) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
Yuetta McFall (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1993)
Alice McGrane (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred McGrane (Shuler) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet McHugh (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie McKeel (Champion) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Georgia McLallen (Lunn) (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert McLallen (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sheila McLaughlin (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sarah Marie McManus (Mack) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  
Richard L. McMillen (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eunice McWilliams (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beatrice Medlock (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gordon Medlock (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Meeker (Wilkins) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Meeker (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick Mehlenbacher (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2013)  
Jeff Melvin (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1979)  
Barbara Menzies (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ray Mettler (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Mettler (Jones) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith Miller (Harris) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin Miller (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin J. Miller (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Florence Miller (Mabee) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia Frances Miller (Furcha) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence Miller (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Elizabeth Miller (Hodges) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Miller (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James R. Millspaugh (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
John E. Moore (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sally Moore (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Morehouse (Stone) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith Morris (Gaige) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gladys Morris (Lyon) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathryn Morris (Wright) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sarah Morrison (Morrison) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bud T. Mount (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cecil Mount (Class Of 1924) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doris Jean Mount (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan M. Mount (Gutelius) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen M. Murphy (Bona) (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis Murphy (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary E. "Beth" Murphy (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Murphy (Class Of 1931) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Murray (Megivern) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elaine Murray (Updike) (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Florence Murray (Conover) (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kay Murray (Stevens) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Freda Neef (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl B. Neigh Jr. (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary L. Nelson (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cleda Newell (Andrew) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edna W. Newell (Class Of 1910) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Connie Newhart (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Janet Newhart (Smith) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marge Newhart (Stevenson) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Archie Niemi (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pearl Nivison (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sarah Nivison (Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith H. Northrup (Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  
Ruth Nourse (Johnson) (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward Nun (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert E. Oaks (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert O'Connell (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frances Ogden (Wilcox) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clara Oliver (Jennings) (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maj. David Oliver (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chelsea Olsen (Class Of 2005) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence W. Oltz (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Onan (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John V. Onan (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thelm Lois Onan (Turco) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
C. Damon Osterhout (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Mrs. Daniel Paddock (Class Of 1929) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thelma Parlett (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Payne (Austic) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mrs. Parsons Payne (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Payne (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allyn Pearsall (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Katherine Pearsall (Berg) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Pfeiffer (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Pierson (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Pine (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)  
Jeannette P. Ploss (Fitzgerald) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shirley Ploss (Clink) (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Pokorney (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George "Tom" Porter (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  
John Post (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond Poyer (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Poyer (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Poyer (Housworth) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  
William Predmore (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold "Bill" Proctor (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Helen Proctor (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Proctor (Champion) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mrs. Lowell Quiggle (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorla Raymond (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Josephine R. Raymond (Robinson) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Reinagel (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael T. Reitz (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen C. Reitz (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty J. Reynolds (Swartz) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce J. Reynolds (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward T. Reynolds (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank M. Reynolds (Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)
James E. Reynolds (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Phillip Reynolds (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille Reynolds (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mrs. Horace Reynolds (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Pat Reynolds (Hasson) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Raymond S. Reynolds (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roberta Reynolds (Peabody) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Reynolds (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne Reynolds (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John V. B. Rice (Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2001)  
Paul K. "Ken" Rice (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James E. Rice Jr. (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alfred E. Richar (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janice M. Richardo (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carolyn Rick (Wintringer) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry E. Riddle (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carleton Rightmire (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Florence Rightmyer (Graham) (Class Of 1917) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wendy L. Rightmyer (Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2009)  
Alice Robbins (Pulambo) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  
Martha Robbins (Damon) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margie Roedel (DePaul) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Rumsey (Kelly) (Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Curtis Rumsey (Class Of 1996) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald L. Rumsey (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Francis E. Rumsey (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ruth Rumsey (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Winfred Rumsey (Covert) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Darlene A. "Dar" Rusby (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth G. Russell (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margaret Ryan (Dean) (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ryan (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray J. Saari (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Douglas Sames (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Teresa Sarsfield (Jones) (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Schaefer (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn Schmidt (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Schmidt (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melody Schmidt (Champion) (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  
Madeliene Scholz (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary D. Schultz (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathy Schultz (Spaulding) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  
James H. Scott (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie B. Scott (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Penny Scott (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William J. Scott (Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  
Allyn B. Sears (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Debra Lee Sears (Kelley) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)
Mary K. Sears (Read) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  
Philip R. Sears (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ann Sebring (Russell) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Charles R. Seely (Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  
Authur Selover (Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lynn A. Selover (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joan Shannon (Cook) (Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Shaw (Shriner) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diane Sherrer (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)
Janet Sherwood (Boylon) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robin L. Shoemaker (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Alan Shriner (Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold E. "Husky" Shriner (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Valerie Simmons (Meeker) (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Simone (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2006)
Clara Sirrine (Carey) (Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Horace Sirrine (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Skinner (Holmquist-Diller) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eugene F. Slocum (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
C. James "Jamie" Smail (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Smith (Murphy) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carlton R. Smith (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  
Donna Smith (Vann) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack F. Smith (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jamie H. Smith (Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert N. Smith (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephan Smith (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Smith (Hayes) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wanda E. Smith (Kline) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Snow (VanLiew) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward R. Snyder (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2005)
Violet Soinenm (Gainer) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elsa ,Violet Soininen (Hards) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leonard Soule (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggy Space (Chase) (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Specht (Mansfield) (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  
Michele E. Spicer (Wikoff) (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2016)
Eileen Stamp (Moranca) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Stamp (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Stanton (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James R. Stevenson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  
George E. Stewart (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allan Stickane (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2014)
David Stickane (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2008)
Jack Stillwell (Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Stillwell (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Stilwell (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Homer Stilwell (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joe Stilwell (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Laura Stoel (Class Of 2015) (Deceased 2016)  
Richard Stone (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joseph W. Stone Jr. (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2011)  
Alicia C. Stout (Phinney) (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
M. Beach Stover (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Sullivan (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chris Sumerville (Jamieson) (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Matthew Swanhart (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2013)  
Harold G. Swart (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Audrey Swick (Niemi) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Owen Swick (Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sylvia Swick (Feiock) (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Ellen Switzer (Contento) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Grant C. Taber (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cathie Tallman (Poyer) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Teeter (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harriette Teeter (Gunning) (Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marion C. Terrell (Davenport) (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary T. Terrell (Cronk) (Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles A. Terry (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephan A. Theiss (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Constance T. Thomas (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen Thompson (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Howard Thorpe (Class Of 1926) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert E. Timerson (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dolores Towner (Chase) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  
Dolores "Dee" Towner (Chase) (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia A. Traver (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carl Troubridge (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Trowbridge (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Tunison (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lewis E. Tunison (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Tuttle (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theodore Tuttle (Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herman H. Uitos (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wesley W. Uitos (Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Clair Updike (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Updike (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David C. Updike (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  
Evelena "Fern" Updike (Thompson) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ray M. Updike (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Richard A. Updike (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1995)  
Richard B. Updike (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Ronald V. Updike (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  
Vance Updike (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Updike (Burns) (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Van DeMark (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lloyd Van Derzee (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Earl Van Fleet (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia V. Van Liew (Luce) (Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George E. Van Valen (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Van Wormer (Woodland) (Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Willard VanLiew (Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alvin Vann (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David A. Vann (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Theodore Vann (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Llewellyn VanNess (Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jay VanVolkinburg (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alice VanWormer (Black) (Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glen VanWormer (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Vaughan (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jane E. Vesa (Johnson) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2003)  
Kurt Vogel (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanette Voorheis (Thorpe) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  
James Ward (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Ward (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl S. Warren (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nora Warren (Kneale) (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellsworth Weatherby (Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Weaver (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Ann Weeks (Kastenhuber) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  
Martin Weeks (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andre Weil (Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Welch (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernest Wellin (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Horace Wellin (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jay Wellin (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Wellin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Wellin (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  
Frank Wellin Jr. (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Evelyn W. Westervelt (Soderholm) (Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce Westervelt (Worell) (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2009)  
Paul "Pete" Westervelt (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph Westervelt (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Levi Wheeler (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David White (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathryn W. White (Glidden) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tim White (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce S. Whyte (Wiza) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)
Dale Wilcox (Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Willard Wilcox (Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  
Vivian Wilkin (Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Claudette Willard (Beckley) (Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  
Glen Williamee (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bette L. Williams (Mead) (Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Williamson (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph J. Williamson (Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Caroline Wixom (Sirrine) (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald C. Wixom (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Wixom (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mildred Wood (Nichols) (Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alice Woodard (Stedge) (Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Woodard (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lawrence A. Woodard (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Woodard (Stannard) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John H. Wooden (Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Wooden (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2002)
Teresa Woodring (Robinson) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alton Worden (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Worden (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Alma Wright (Compton) (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Christine Wright (Mackela) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Clarence E. Wright (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edwin A. Wright (Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Eunice Wright (Wellin) (Class Of 1935) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Irene G. Wright (Switzer) (Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marietta Wright (Dean) (Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mrs. Almon Wright (Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Randall Wright (Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Warren Wright (Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Wayne M. Wright (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2000)  
Cliff Yaw (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Doreen M. Yonge (Asay) (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Zammet (Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.